Country  Male

Willie Nelson

Johnny Cash
Michael Leshnov - all rights reserved
Eddy Arnold 1965,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,77
Chet Atkins 1968,70,73,80
Gene Autry  1967,70
Hoyt Axton 1979,80,81
Glen Campbell 1968,75,76,79,81
Johnny Cash 1979,80,81
Roy Clark 1967,68,72,73,76,77,79
Jimmy Dean 1966,67,68,69,70,71,72,75,78
Tennessee Ernie Ford 1969,73
Larry Gatlin 1977,78,79,80,81,82
Mickey Gilley 1975,78,80,81,82
Waylon Jennings 1975
Ronnie Milsap 1980
Willie Nelson 1973
Oak Ridge Boys 1973,76,77,78,79,80,81
Buck Owens 1967,68
Johnny Paycheck 1978,79,80,81
Ray Price 1970
Charlie Pride 1973,74,75,76,77,78,79,81
Charlie Rich  1978,81
Eddie Rabbitt  1980
Tex Ritter 1967,69,70
Roy Rogers & Dale Evans 1982
Statler Brothers 1981
Mel Tillis 1976,77,78,79,81
Conway Twitty 1974
Hank Williams, Jr.  1968,73,80,81
   
                           Female
Lynn Anderson 1971,72
June Carter Cash 1971,75,76,80,82
Donna Fargo 1974,76,77,80,81
Crystal Gayle  1981
Loretta Lynn 1969,70,71,73,75,76,78,79
Barbara Mandrell 1974,75,79
Dolly Parton 1970,74,77
Jeannie C. Riley  1981
Tanya Tucker 1973,75,78,79,80,81
Dottie West  1979,80,81,82
Tammy Wynette 1977,78