Composers and Song Writers

John Lennon & Chuck Berry


Willie Nelson
Michael Leshnov - all rights reserved
Burt Bacharach 1968,74,77,79,80
Bill Conti 1977
Marvin Hamlisch 1974,75,76,77,78,79  
Isaac Hayes 1971,76,78,79
Jerry Herman 1974,76,77,78
Janis Ian 1969,71,74,75,76,77,78,80,81
Michel Legrand 1969,70,71,73,74,75
Rod McKuen 1967,68,75
Melanie 1970,76,77,78
Johnny Mercer 1967,68,75
Tom Paxton 1969,70,71
Andre' Previn 1971
Dore Previn 1973,74,75,76
Carol Bayer Sager 1977,79,80
Stephen Sondheim 1977