Comedy - Male


Jack Benny


Ben Stiller  (Age 6)

Michael Leshnov - all rights reserved
Don Adams 1975,76
Allen & Rossi 1965,67,68
Marty Allen 1968,69,7071,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79
Steve Allen 1967,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82
Woody Allen 1971
Desi Arnaz,Sr. 1967,70,76
Sandy Baron 1965,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75
Jack Benny 1966
Milton Berle 1965,67,70,71,72,73,74,76,78
Shelly Berman 1967,69,70,71,72,73
Joey Bishop 1971,72,75,76,77,78
Mel Blanc 1975,80
Albert Brooks 1973,74,75,76,77,78,79,80
Foster Brooks 1973,74,75,76,77,78,79,80
Mel Brooks 1966,67,68,78,79 
George Burns 1975,76,77,78,79,80
Red Buttons 1967,68.70,74,76,78,79
Jim J. Bullock  1982
John Byner 1970
Godfrey Cambridge 1969,72,73,74,75,78.79,80,81,82
Charlie Callas 1969,72,73,74,75,78,79,80,81,82
Ron Carey 1967,74,75,77,78,80,81,82
George Carlin 1965,67,69,70,71,72,75,7678,79,81
Jack Carter 1966,67,68,69,71,73,74,75,79,80,81,82
Sid Ceasar 1967,68,72,73,74,77,81,82
Myron Cohen 1969,73,78,79
Tim Conway 1967,76,80
Peter Cook & Dudley Moore 1967,68,74,75,81
Pat Cooper 1967,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77
Bill Cosby 1966,68,73,75,77,78,79,80
Norm Crosby 1967,68,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82 
Billy Crystal  1976,77,78,79,80,81,82
Bill Dana 1969,70,71,73,75,81,82
Rodney Dangerfield 1968,70,71,72 
Gary Mule Deer  1980
Dom DeLuise 1967,77,78,79,80 
Danny DeVito 1979
Billy DeWolfe 1970,71,72,73
Tom Dreeson 1976,77,78,79,80,81,82
W. C. Fields, Jr. 1967,71
Frank Fontaine 1966,69,71,72
Redd Fox 1967,69,73,74,75,76,77,81
Gallagher 1978,79,80,81,82
Henry Gibson  1973,75,76
George Gobel 1965,75,81,82
Arthur Godfrey 1966,67,68,70,71    
Frank Gorshin   1963,68,69,72,73,74,75,76,77,82
Buddy Hackett 1967,69,74,80
Pat Harrington 1978,79,80,81
Pat Henry 1969,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80
Bob Hope 1967,68,70,75,76,79,80,81,82
Marty Ingels 1965,68,71,72,81
Georgie Jessel 1966,67,68,80
Arte Johnson  1971,74,75,76,78
Gabe Kaplan  1973,74,75,76,78  
Andy Kaufman 1977,78,82
Danny Kaye 1969,70
Alan King 1967,76,78,81
George Kirby 1965,67,68,72,7475,76
Robert Klein 1969,71,72,76,79,81
Richard Kline  1981,82
Harvey Korman 1969,70,71,76,78 
London Lee 1968,72
Pinky Lee 1975,80
Jay Leno 1976,77,78,79,80,81
Jack E. Leonard 1965,66,67,68,73,      
Sam Levinson 1965,67,68,69
Jerry Lewis  1966,70,71,74,75
Richard Lewis 1975,79
Art Linkletter  1980,81
Rich Little 1967,68,69,70,72,74,75,76,80,81,82
Paul Lynde 1967,68,72,73  
Hollywood Squares with Paul Lynde 1975   
Howie Mandel 1981
Dick Martin   1978,79,80
Steve Martin 1977
Groucho Marx 1974
Corbett Monica 1965,68,70,71,72,73
Henry Morgan 1965,66,67,72,73,74
Pat Morita 1969
Martin Mull 1973,78,79
Jan Murray 1966,73,82
Jim Nabors 1976
Bob Newhart 1966,77
Louis Nye 1965,67,69,70,71,72,76,78
Pat Paulson 1968,69,72,73,74
Tom Poston 1969,71,82
Freddie Prinze 1974,75,76
Richard Pryor 1967,74,75
Monty Python 1976
Charles Nelson Reilly 1971,72,73,74,76,78,81,82
Carl Reiner 1967,69,73,77,81
Don Rickles 1967,69,70,72,73
Rowan & Martin 1967
Nipsy Russell 1966,71
Soupy Sales 1966,67,68,69
Jerry Seinfeld  1981
Gary Shandling 1982
Dick Shawn 1966,67,68,69,70,71
Allan Sherman 1966,67,68,71
Wil Shriner 1979
Phil Silvers 1971,77
Red Skeleton 1974,77,79
Dick Smothers 1974,81
Tommy Smothers 1974,81
Jim Stafford 1974,75,78,79,80,81
David Steinberg 1970,71,73,74,75,77,78
Ben Stiller  (Age 6) 1972
Larry Storch 1967,70,71,72,74
Alan Sues 1970,71,72,73,74
Rip Taylor 1972,73,74,75,76,78,80,81,82
Terry Thomas 1970,71
Dick Van Dyke 1976,79,80
Jerry Van Dyke 1965,67,79,81
Jimmy J.J.Walker 1974,75,76,77,80,81,82
Jonathan Winters 1970,73,74,79
Flip Wilson 1967,68,69,74,75,77,79,81
Henny Youngman 1967,68,,69,70,76,77,78,81,82
 
 
    MMM